Biography

Name

john sliwinski

Nickname

john-sliwinski

Year of Birth

1947

Gender

Male

Relationship

Patient

Type of Diagnosis

IPF

Lung transplantation status

currently in evaluation process

Supplemental Oxygen

no

How did you find us?

PF News Website

How long have you or the person that you are caring for had PF?

3 years

Privacy Policy and Terms of Use

I agree